|
OFFICE OF THE DIRECTOR |
|
Donna Gambrell | Director | (202) 622-4203 |
Nancy Pollock | Assistant to the Director | (202) 622-4203 |
Adam Martinez | Senior Advisor | (202) 622-2312 |
|
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES |
|
Lynetta Stevens | Administrative Services Specialist | (202) 622-8606 |
Tonica Reeves | Program Assistant | (202) 622-9087 |
|
COMPLIANCE MONITORING AND EVALUATION |
|
Charles McGee | Manager | (202) 622-8453 |
Erin McKevitt | CDFI Advisor | (202) 622-8016 |
Trefor Henry | Program Analyst | (202) 622-4130 |
Darnita Campbell | Program Analyst | (202) 622-9091 |
Andrew Moss | Program Analyst | (202) 927-9941 |
|
PUBLIC AND LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS |
|
Scott Berman | (Acting) Manager | (202) 622-0282 |
William Luecht | Public Affairs Advisor | (202) 622-8042 |
Meagan Taylor | Public Affairs Specialist | (202) 664-7629 |
Brian Lombard | Public Affairs Specialist | (202) 622-8401 |
|
LEGAL COUNSEL |
|
Jeff Berg | Legal Councel | (202) 622-8530 |
Melanie Carr | Deputy Legal Councel | (202) 622-5306 |
Denise Noel | Attorney Advisor | (202) 622-8749 |
Kara Ward | Attorney Advisor | (202) 927-9940 |
Melissa McIntosh-Ball | Paralegal | (202) 622-0393 |
Ashanti McCallum | Paralegal | (202) 622-9018 |
|
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER |
|
Joshua Speights | (Acting) Cheif Information Officer | (202) 622-0506 |
Jay Santiago | Information Technology Specialist | (202) 622-8024 |
Michael Jones | Program Analyst | (202) 622-2461 |
|
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER |
|
Yatana Walker | Chief Financial Officer | (202) 622-8275 |
Christine Arrington | Administrative Support Specialist | (202) 622-5360 |
|
FINANCIAL MANAGMENT |
|
Glennel Cooper | (Acting) Financial Manager | (202) 622-7165 |
Valencia McFerrin | Staff Accountant | (202) 622-9078 |
Avery Becton | Contract Specialist | (202) 927-6211 |
|
AWARDS MANAGMENT |
|
Ayisa Crowe | Awards Manager | (202) 622-8691 |
Deborah Powell | Grants Management Specialist | (202) 622-8839 |
Michael Banks | Grants Management Specialist | (202) 622-9042 |
Matthew Bell | Grants Management Specialist | (202) 622-5043 |
Yvette Prince | Grants Administration Specialist | (202) 622-8317 |
Trena Robinson | Grants Administration Specialist | (202) 622-9853 |
|
OFFICE OF POLICY AND PROGRAMS |
|
Linda Davenport | Deputy Director | (202) 622-8847 |
Cheryl Minkin | Program Assistant | (202) 622-8717 |
|
CERTIFICATION AND TRAINING |
|
Christopher Stever | Program Manager | (202) 622-8322 |
Star Wilbraham | Financial & Program Analyst | (202) 622-2550 |
Charlene Pierce | Management & Program Analyst | (202) 622-9145 |
Michelle Dickens | Management Analyst | (202) 622-8959 |
|
CDFI PROGRAM |
|
Ruth Juare | Program Manager | (202) 622-9156 |
Jamie Davenport | Financial & Program Analyst | (202) 622-4436 |
Eddie Tsibulevskiy | Financial & Program Analyst | (202) 622-2300 |
Brian McDonald | Financial & Program Analyst | (202) 622-1003 |
James Yagley | Financial & Program Analyst | (202) 622-9076 |
|
NATIVE INITIATIVES |
|
Bryan Mercier | Program Analyst | (202) 622-8704 |
Chasity Savage | Financial & Program Analyst | (202) 622-9546 |
|
NEW MARKETS TAX CREDIT (NMTC) PROGRAM |
|
Matt Josephs | Program Manager | (202) 622-9254 |
Rosa Martinez | Program Advisor | (202) 622-8439 |
Abigail Suarez | Financial & Program Analyst | (202) 622-8881 |
Robert Ibanez | Financial & Program Analyst | (202) 927-6232 |
David Meyer | Financial & Program Analyst | (202) 622-1061 |
Shannon Wise | Financial & Program Analyst | (202) 622-8879 |
|
BANK ENTERPRISE AWARD |
|
Jodie Harris | Depository Institution Advisor | (202) 622-4499 |
|
FINANCIAL STRATEGY AND RESEARCH |
|
Greg Bischak | Program Manager | (202) 622-8669 |
James Greer | Management and Program Anaylst | (202) 622-8258 |
Supapol Siris | Management and Program Anaylst | (202) 622-0337 |
Mike Bzdil | Management and Program Anaylst | (202) 927-6225 |
|