|
- Thomas Ackerman
Special Agent/Training Manager
Department of Agriculture OIG
- Mark A. Anderson
Special Agent
Department of Justice OIG
Program Manager, IGCIA
Federal Law Enforcement Training Center
- John Steven Bius
Special Agent
Environmental Protection Agency OIG
Program Manager
Inspector General Criminal Investigator Academy
- Kevin Boyne
Resident Agent in Charge
San Diego Resident Agency
Defense Criminal Investigative Service
- Paul Michael Brown
Senior Trial Attorney
U.S. Dept. of Justice, Civil Division
Torts Branch, Constitutional Torts Staff
- Cedric D. Campbell
Associate Counsel to the IG
National Aeronautics & Space Administration
- Stephen Carlton
Assistant United States Attorney
Southern District of Florida
- Thomas Caulfield
Executive Director
Council of the Inspectors General on Integrity & Efficiency Training Institute
- Sean Earle
Special Agent
Environmental Protection Agency OIG
- Andrea Fata
Licensed professional counselor, trainer and certified employee assistance professional
- Wade Grant
Special Agent
Department of Commerce OIG
- Terrence Hake
Internal Affairs Investigations
Cook County Sheriff's Office
- Randy Hamilton
Special Agent, Director
Special Operations Division
US Department of the Interior OIG
- Angela N. Hrdlicka
Special Agent
Department of Interior OIG
Executive Director
Inspector General Criminal Investigator Academy
- Seth H. Jaffe
Associate General Counsel
U.S. Office of Government Ethics
- Marianne M. Jennings
Professor of Legal and Ethical Studies
W.P. Carey School of Business
Arizona State University
- E. James King
Senior Instructor
Federal Law Enforcement Training Center, Legal Division
- Randall Kizer
Assistant Special Agent in Charge
Central Investigations Operations
Region 3 Investigations Group, Oak Ridge, TN
Department of Energy OIG
- Thomas Lehrich
Assistant Chief Counsel
Transportation Security Administration
- Edward Nucci
Assistant United States Attorney
Southern District of Florida
- Cynthia Pangallo
Special Agent
Health and Human Services OIG
Program Manager
Inspector General Criminal Investigator Academy
- Darren Petri
Assistant Special Agent in Charge, Mid-Atlantic Field Office
Department of Veterans Affairs OIG
- Robert Ray
Special Agent
Environmental Protection Agency OIG
Program Manager
Inspector General Criminal Investigator Academy
- John F. Terzaken III
Assistant Chief
Department of Justice, Antitrust Division
National Criminal Enforcement Section
- Lawrence Valett
Assistant Inspector General for Investigations
Export Import Bank OIG
- Joseph M. Vallowe
Deputy Assistant Inspector General for Investigations
Department of Veterans Affairs OIG
- Kim R. Widup
Instructor, Suburban Law Enforcement Academy Commissioner Cook County Sheriffs Merit Board, Chicago, IL
|