The analyses used in making that determination follow. (1) Section 227.5 Prohibited Materials "The ocean dumping of the following materials will not be approved by EPA... under any circumstances:" no High-level radioactive wastes as defined in §227.30;" 110 Materials in whatever form (including without limitation, solids, liquids, semi-liquids, gases or organisms) produced or used for radiological, chemical or biological warfare;" 45 ------- 110 Materials