U.S. Equal Employment
Opportunity Commission
Mailing Address
EEOC, Acquisition Services Division
131 M Street, NE
Washington, DC 20507
FAX 202-663-4178
TITLE | NAME | PHONE |
---|---|---|
Director of Acquisition Services Division | Patrick Mealy patrick.mealy@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4824 |
Procurement Technician |
Gregory Stanley gregory.stanley@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4291 |
Supv. Contract Specialist | Gregory E. Brown gregory.browne@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4292 |
Contract Specialist | Anthony R. Price anthony.price@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4218 |
Contract Specialist and Small Business Specialist |
Doreen Starkes doreen.starkes@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4240 |
Contract Specialist |
Caroline A. Fowler caroline.fowler@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4219 |
Contract Specialist | Cassandra Bates cassandra.bates@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4253 |
Program Specialist | Kris Minney kris.minney@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4299 |
Contract Specialist | Joseph Pishioneri joseph.pishioneri@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4190 |
Program Specialist | Vivian Cole vivian.cole@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4229 |
Program Specialist | Greta Nettles greta.nettles@eeoc.gov |
(202) 663-4214 |
Address | Telephone Number | General Cardholder | Revolving Fund Cardholder | Litigation Cardholder |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albuquerque Area Office (Phoenix DO) 505 Marquette, N.W., Suite 900 Albuquerque, NM 87102 |
505-248-5201 | Georgia Marchbanks | ||
Atlanta District Office 100 Alabama Street, SW Suite 4R30 Atlanta, GA 30303-8704 |
404-562-6876 | Bernice Williams-Kimbrough | Bernice Williams-Kimbrough John W. Fitzgerald |
|
Birmingham District Office Ridge Park Place 1130 22nd Street, South, Suite 2000 Birmingham, AL 35205-2397 |
205-212-2100 |
Christina Lovelace |
Beverly Hinton | |
Boston Area Office (New York DO) J.F. Kennedy Federal Bldg. Government Center, 4th Floor Room 475 Boston, MA 02203-0506 |
617-565-3200 | John Gheringelli Robert Sanders |
||
Buffalo Local Office (New York DO) 6 Fountain Plaza, Suite 350 Buffalo, NY 14202-2211 |
716-551-4441 | Elizabeth Cadle | ||
Charlotte District Office 129 West Trade Street, Suite 400 Charlotte, NC 28202-5306 |
704-344-6682 | Tonya Johnson Gloria Barnett |
Tonya Johnson Billy Sanders Reuben Daniels |
Tonya Johnson |
Chicago District Office 500 West Madison Street, Suite 2000 Chicago, IL 60661-2592 |
312-353-2713 | Rita B. Coffey Debra Wilson |
Rita B. Coffey John P. Rowe |
Jean Kamp |
Cincinnati Area Office (Indianapolis DO) John W. Peck Federal Office Bldg. 550 Main Street, Suite 10-019 Cincinnati, OH 45202-5202 |
513-684-3967 | Wilma Javey | ||
Cleveland Field Office (Philadelphia DO) Anthony J. Celebrezze Federal Bldg. 1240 East Ninth Street, Suite 3001 Cleveland, OH 44199-2001 |
216-522-2001 | Michelle Crew | ||
Dallas District Office 207 South Houston Street, 3rd Floor Dallas, TX 75202-4726 |
214-253-2700 | Brenda Lewis Michael Fetzer |
Michael Fetzer |
|
Denver Field Office (Phoenix DO) 303 E. 17th Avenue, Suite 510 Denver, CO 80203-9634 |
303 866-1300 | Patricia McMahon | ||
Detroit Field Office (Indianapolis DO) 477 Michigan Avenue, Rm 865 Detroit, MI 48226-9704 |
313-226-4600 | Gail Cober | ||
El Paso Area Office (Dallas DO) 300 East Main Street, Suite 500 El Paso, TX 79901-1369 |
915-534-6700 | Teresa Anchonda |
||
Honolulu Local Office (Los Angeles DO) 300 Ala Moana Blvd Room 7-127 P.O. Box 50082 Honolulu, HI 96850-0051 |
808-541-3129 | Timothy Riera | ||
Houston District Office Mickey Leland Federal Building 1919 Smith Street, 7th Floor Houston, TX 77002-8049 |
713-209-3320 | Deborah Foster James Sacher |
Deborah Foster Jessie A. Bontke |
|
Indianapolis District Office 101 West Ohio Street, Suite 1900 Indianapolis, IN 46204-4203 |
317-226-7212 | Mark S. Donaldson | Mark S. Donaldson Danny Harter Phyllis T. Wells |
|
Kansas City Area Office (St. Louis DO) Gateway Tower II 4th and State Avenue, Suite 903 Kansas City, MO 66101-2413 |
913-551-5655 | Billie Ashton | ||
Little Rock Area Office (Memphis DO) 820 Louisiana Street, Suite 200 Little Rock, AK 72201-4633 |
501-324-5060 | Nadean B. Altheimer | ||
Los Angeles District Office 255 E. Temple Street, 4th Floor Los Angeles, CA 90012-3530 |
213-894-1000 | Thomas Profit |
Santos Albarran |
Anna Park |
Louisville Area Office (Indianapolis DO) 600 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Pl Suite 268 Louisville, KY 40202-2285 |
502-582-6082 | Douglas Cave |
||
Memphis District Office 1407 Union Avenue, Suite 901 Memphis, TN 38104-3660 |
901-544-0115 | Shirley Richardson | Debra Moser | |
Miami District Office One Biscayne Tower 2 South Biscayne Blvd, Ste 2700 Miami, FL 33131-1806 |
305-808-1740 | Robin Sakaguchi | Robin Sakaguchi | Robin Sakaguchi |
Milwaukee Area Office (Chicago DO) 310 West Wisconsin Avenue, Ste 800 Milwaukee, WI 53203-2292 |
414-297-1111 | Maria E. Flores |
Maria E. Flores |
|
Nashville Area Office (Memphis DO) 50 Vantage Way, Suite 202 Nashville, TN 37228-9940 |
615-736-5820 | Della Thompson | ||
Newark Area Office (New York DO) 1 Newark Center, 21st Floor Newark, NJ 07102-5233 |
973-645-6383 | Carrado Gigante | ||
New Orleans Field Office (Houston DO) 1555 Poydras Street, Suite 1900 New Orleans, LA 70112-9902 |
504-595-2825 | Tydell Nealy | ||
New York District Office 33 Whitehall Street, 5th Floor New York, NY 10004-2112 |
212-336-3620 | Michael Williams | Bryan White | Elizabeth Grossman |
Oklahoma City Area Office (St. Louis DO) 215 Dean A. McGee, Ste. 524 Oklahoma City, OK 73102-3426 |
405-231-5818 | Clinton S. Schmidt | ||
Philadelphia District Office 801 Market Street, Ste. 1300 Philadelphia, PA 19107-3127 |
215-440-2600 | Marie M. Tomasso Catherine Steffler Yvonne Dean |
||
Phoenix District Office 3300 N. Central Avenue, Suite 690 Phoenix, AZ 85012-2504 |
602- 640-5015 |
Rayford Irving |
Rayford Irving Ronald Davis |
Phyllis Brady |
Pittsburgh Area Office (Philadelphia DO) William S. Moorehead Federal Bldg. 1000 Liberty Avenue, Suite 1112 Pittsburgh, PA 15222-4187 |
412-395-5902 | Marilee Hallam | ||
San Antonio Field Office (Dallas DO) 5410 Fredericksburg Rd, Ste 200 San Antonio, TX 78229-3555 |
210-281-7600 | Steve Carrillo | Steve Carrillo |
|
San Francisco District Office 350 Embarcadero, Suite 500 San Francisco, CA 94105-1260 |
415-625-5600 | Michael Baldonado |
Michael Baldonado Linda Li |
|
San Jose Local Office (San Francisco DO) 96 North 3rd Street, Suite 200 San Jose, CA 95112 |
408-291-7352 | TBD | ||
San Juan Local Office (Miami DO) 525 FD Roosevelt Avenue Plaza Las Americas, Suite 1202 San Juan, PR 00918-8001 |
787-771-1464 | William Sanchez | ||
Seattle Field Office - (San Francisco DO) Federal Office Building 909 First Avenue, Suite 400 Seattle, WA 98104-1061 |
206-220-6883 | Diane Farr | Diane Farr |
|
Washington Field Office 131 M Street, NE Fourth Floor, Suite 4NWO2F Washington, DC 20507-0001 |
202-419-0713 | Cheryl Venson-Rush | Cheryl Venson-Rush | |
HEADQUARTERS | ||||
Office of the Vice Chair 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4036 | Priscilla Seaborne | ||
Office of the Commissioner (CM-1) 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4036 | Janice Swiney | ||
Office of the Commissioner (CM-2) 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4027 | Janice Swiney | ||
Office of the Commissioner (CM-3) 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4099 | Janice Swiney | ||
Office of the Chief Financial Officer & Administrative Services 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4200 | Karen Seaborne Christine Pardue Phillencia Easterling |
||
Office of Communications and Legislative Affairs 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4900 | Janice Swiney | ||
Office of Equal Opportunity 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-7081 | Germaine White | ||
Office of Human Resources 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4306 | Mara Lopez Ilean Jones Patricia Foley |
||
Office of Federal Operations 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4599 | Robert Barnhart | ||
Office of the General Counsel 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4702 | Rodney Bynum Sarah Randle
|
||
Office of Inspector General 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4327 | Janice Gross | ||
Office of Information Technology 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4447 | Stephanie Christie Lisa Jackson |
||
Office of Legal Counsel 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4637 | Germaine White | ||
Office of Research, Information & Planning 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4853 | Angela Lewis | ||
Office of Field Programs 131 M Street, NE Washington, DC 20507 |
202-663-4801 | Denise Martin Mary McIver |
Patricia Floyd Rheta Kasmer Richard Persons |