OSWER Training
Coordination Team Members
as of November 28, 2016
EPA Conflict Prevention and Resolution Center (CPRC)
Gina Cerasani, cerasani.gina@epa.gov
Deborah Dalton, dalton.deborah@epa.gov
EPA Community Involvement and Program Initiatives Branch (CIPIB)
Tina Conley, conley.tina@epa.gov
EPA Emergency Response Training Program (ERTP)
Joann Eskelsen, eskelsen.joann@epa.gov
Ray Ledbetter, ledbetter.ray@epa.gov
EPA Office of Emergency Management (OEM)
Roberta Runge, runge.roberta@epa.gov
Brian Schleiger, schlieger.brian@epa.gov
EPA Office of Resource Conservation and Recovery (ORCR)
Gail Hansen, hansen.gail@epa.gov
Sara Rasmussen, rasmussen.sara@epa.gov
EPA Office of Site Remediation Enforcement (OSRE)
Zena Aldridge, aldridge.zena@epa.gov
EPA Office of Superfund Remediation and Technology Innovation (OSRTI)
Gary Turner, turner.gary@epa.gov
Ann McKamey, mckamey.ann@epa.gov
EPA Region 1
James Carew, carew.james@epa.gov (Removal)
Cosmo Caterino, caterino.cosmo@epa.gov (OSC)
Sebastian Rodriguez, rodriguez.sebastian@epa.gov (RCRA)
EPA Region 2
Diann Cox-Tramel, cox-tramel.diann@epa.gov (Superfund)
Kelli Lucarino, lucarino.kelli@epa.gov (OSC)
EPA Region 3
Roseann Deal, deal.roseann@epa.gov (Human resources)
Bonnie Gross, gross.bonnie@epa.gov (Superfund)
John Hopkins, hopkins.john@epa.gov (RCRA)
Zeradian Kelly-Abrams, kelly-abrams.zeradian@epa.gov (Contracts)
Sonia Maldonado, maldonado.sonia@epa.gov (Removal)
Moshood Oduwole, oduwole.moshood@epa.gov (RCRA)
Claudette Reed, reed.claudette@epa.gov (Contracts)
EPA Region 4
Denise Housley, housley.denise@epa.gov (RCRA)
David Keefer, keefer.david@epa.gov (Superfund)
Kim Vandiver, vandiver.kim@epa.gov (Superfund)
EPA Region 5
Jeffrey Gore, gore.jeffrey@epa.gov (Remedial)
Michelle Jaster, jaster.michelle@epa.gov (Removal)
Michelle Kaysen, kaysen.michelle@epa.gov (RCRA)
EPA Region 6
Paige Delgado, delgado.paige@epa.gov (Superfund)
Matt Loesel, loesel.matthew@epa.gov (RCRA)
Monica Smith, smith.monica@epa.gov (Brownfields)
EPA Region 7
Don Lininger, lininger.don@epa.gov (RCRA)
EPA Region 8
Frances Costanzi, costanzi.frances@epa.gov (Remedial)
Mark Wullstein, wullstein.mark@epa.gov (Removal)
EPA Region 9
Patricia Bowlin, bowlin.patricia@epa.gov (Remedial)
EPA Region 10
Shawn Drummond, drummond.shawn@epa.gov (Human resources)
Barbara Legas, legas.barbara@epa.gov (Human resources)
Kira Lynch, lynch.kira@epa.gov (STL)
Sandra Poulson, poulson.sandra@epa.gov (Office of Management Programs)
Contractors
Tim Czysz (HazTrain), timczysz@haztrain.com
Ted Ellwood (Tetra Tech), ted.ellwood@tetratech.com
Krissi Folsom (EMS), Krissi.folsom@emsus.com
Joseph Gawarzewski (Tetra Tech), joseph.gawarzewski@tetratech.com
Robert Langston (EMS), robert.langston@emsus.com
Jodi McCarty (ICF), jodi.mccarty@icf.com
Gabriella McConnel (EMS), gabriella.mcconnel@emsus.com
Jackie Scheben (HazTrain), jackiescheben@haztrain.com
Kevin Scott (Tetra Tech), kevin.scott@tetratech.com
|