National Utilization Officer Contacts
National Utilization Officers (NUO) are property officers within each federal agency who coordinate with GSA to provide user accessibility to the GSAXcess® federal disposal and screening system.
- Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts
- Central Intelligence Agency
- Comptroller of the Currency
- Consumer Product Safety Commission
- Corporation for National Service
- Department of Agriculture
- Department of Commerce
- Department of Defense
- Department of Education
- Department of Energy
- Department of Health and Human Services
- Department of Homeland Security
- Department of Housing and Urban Development
- Department of the Interior
- Department of Justice
- Department of Labor
- Department of State
- Department of Transportation
- Department of the Treasury
- Department of Veterans Affairs
- Environmental Protection Agency
- Equal Employment Opportunity Commission
- Export-Import Bank of the United States
- Federal Communications Commission
- Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service
- Federal Trade Commission
- Government Accountability Office
- General Services Administration
- Government of the District of Columbia
- National Aeronautics and Space Administration
- National Archives & Records Administration
- National Gallery of Art
- National Labor Relations Board
- National Science Foundation
- Office of Personnel Management
- Peace Corps
- Railroad Retirement Board
- Selective Service System
- Small Business Administration
- Smithsonian Institution
- Social Security Administration
- Tennessee Valley Authority
- U.S. Agency for International Development
- U.S. Air Force, Civil Air Patrol
- U.S. Chemical Safety and Hazard Investigation Board
- U.S. International Trade Commission
- U.S. National Holocaust Memorial Museum
- U.S. Nuclear Regulatory Commission
- U.S. Postal Service
Agency/Contact/Address | Contact Phone/Email/Fax |
---|---|
Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts | |
Denise A. Marks Facilities Program Analyst Space & Facilities Division Administrative Office of the United States Courts One Columbus Circle, NE Suite G-100 Washington, DC 20544 |
PHONE: (202) 502-1361 EMAIL: denise_marks@ao.uscourts.gov FAX: (202) 502-1488 |
Central Intelligence Agency | |
Ron Reese Central Intelligence Agency Building B, Loisdale Road Springfield, VA 22150 |
PHONE: (703) 874-6208 FAX: (703) 971-1923 |
Comptroller of the Currency | |
Andre Wilson Currency Property Custodian Real Estate & Capital Assets Comptroller of the Currency Mail Stop 4-12 250 E Street, SW Washington, DC 20219 |
PHONE: (202) 874-4985 EMAIL: andre.wilson@occ.treas.gov FAX: (202) 874-5625 |
Consumer Product Safety Commission | |
Ralph King Property Management Officer Consumer Product Safety Commission 4330 East-West Highway, Room 425 Bethesda, MD 20814 |
PHONE: (301) 504-7113 EMAIL: rking@cpsc.gov FAX: (301) 504-0025 (301) 504-0124 |
Corporation for National Service | |
Vicki Emerson Property Control Manager Administrative & Management Services Corporation for National Service 1201 New York Avenue, NW Washington, DC 20525 |
PHONE: (202) 606-5000, Ext. 407 EMAIL: vemerson@cns.gov FAX: (202) 565-2777 |
Department of Agriculture | |
Michael Johnson Pernell Ridley (Alternate) Office of Procurement and Property Management Mail Stop 9304 1400 Independence Avenue, SW Washington, DC 20250 |
PHONE: (202) 720-9779 EMAIL: michaelr.johnson@da.usda.gov FAX: (202) 720-8972 PHONE: (202) 720-2994 EMAIL: pernell.ridley@dm.usda.gov FAX: (202) 720-8972 |
Cheryl Brumback Chief, Property and Support Services Branch Acquisition and Property Division (AFM) Agricultural Research Service (ARS) Mail Stop 0311 1400 Independence Avenue, SW Washington, DC 20250 |
PHONE: (202) 720-2359 EMAIL: cheryl.brumback@ars.usda.gov FAX: (202) 401-6105 |
Lana Podielsky NIFA 1862 FEPP Coordinator Agricultural Research Service (ARS) Mail Stop 0311 1400 Independence Avenue, SW Washington, DC 20250 |
PHONE: (202) 401-1106 EMAIL: lana.podielsky@ars.usda.gov FAX: (202) 401-6105 |
Inez J De. Coteau Property Management Specialist Animal & Plant Health Inspection Service (APHIS) 100 North 6th Street, 6th Floor Minneapolis, MN 55403 |
PHONE: (612) 336-3217 EMAIL: inez.j.decoteau@aphis.usda.gov FAX: (612) 336-3570 |
James "Mike" Brown Farm Service Agency (FSA) 6501 Beacon Dr (Mail Stop 8338) Kansas City, MO 64133 |
PHONE: (816) 926-7747 EMAIL: james.m.brown@kcc.usda.gov FAX: (816) 926-1782 (816) 448-5638 |
Velma Venable Inventory Management Specialist Food, Nutrition & Consumer Service (FNCS) 3101 Park Center Drive, Room 218 Alexandria, VA 22302 |
PHONE: (703) 305-2227 EMAIL: velma.venable@fns.usda.gov FAX: (703) 305-2751 |
Ina R. Mendoza-Wilson, CPPM Senior Property Mgmt. Specialist Food Safety & Inspection Service (FSIS) ASD Property Management Branch 5601 Sunnyside Ave GWCC (2L192D) Beltsville, MD 20705-5230 |
PHONE: (301) 504-4269 EMAIL: Ina.MendozaWilson@fsis.usda.gov FAX: (301) 504-4231 |
Shirley Saucer Personal Property Specialist Natural Resources Conservation Service (NRCS) 1400 Independence Ave., SW Washington, DC 20250 |
PHONE: (202) 205-5510 EMAIL: shirley.saucer@wdc.usda.gov FAX: (202) 205-0344 |
Lisa Aumann Support Services Specialist Office of Inspector General (OIG) 1400 Independence Ave., SW Washington, DC 20250 |
PHONE: (202) 720-8280 EMAIL: lisa.aumann@oig.usda.gov FAX: (202) 720-8081 |
Edward Schmiedeke Property Disposal Specialist Rural Development (RD) PSMD 4300 Goodfellow Blvd., Bld 105-E Mail Stop FC 702 St. Louis, MO 63120 |
PHONE: (314) 457-5684 EMAIL: edward.schmiedeke@stl.usda.gov FAX: (314) 457-4520 |
Renee Utt Agricultural Research Service (ARS) Mail Stop 5116 5601 Sunnyside Ave., RM 3-2110AGWCC Beltsville, MD 20705-5000 |
PHONE: (301) 504-1745 EMAIL: renee.utt@ars.usda.gov FAX: (301) 504-1751 |
Darlene Walls Asset Management Specialist USDA-Forest Service 1621 North Kent Street, Rm 707 RPE Arlington, VA 22209 |
PHONE: (703) 605-4780 |
Department of Commerce | |
Andre Jessup Chief, Personal Property Management Office of Administrative Operations Department of Commerce 14th & Constitution Avenue, NW, Suite 2865 Washington, DC 20230 |
PHONE: (202) 482-4784 EMAIL: ajessup@doc.gov FAX: (202) 482-5440 |
Nicole Proctor National Oceanic & Atmospheric Admininstration NOAA Warehouse - NCR 7900B Cedarville Road Brandywine, MD 20613 |
PHONE: (301) 372-2925 EMAIL: nicole.proctor@noaa.gov FAX: (301) 372-2912 |
Department of Defense | |
Temporarily Vacant Department of Defense ADUSD Supply Chain Integration 3500 Defense Pentagon Room 3E808 Washington, DC 20301-3500 |
EMAIL: TBD |
Department of Education | |
Temporarily Vacant Formerly: Property Management Spec. Quality Workplace Group Department of Education 400 Maryland Avenue, SW, Room 2E117 Washington, DC 20202 |
PHONE: TBD FAX: TBD |
Department of Energy | |
Helene Abbott Personal Property Management Division Office of Resource Management Department of Energy MA-632 950 L'Enfant Plaza, Room 7051 Washington, DC 20585 |
PHONE: (202) 287-1369 EMAIL: helene.abbott@hq.doe.gov FAX: (202) 287-1656 |
Department of Health and Human Services | |
Jim Kerr Department of Health and Human Services 5600 Fishers Lane Rockville, MD 20857 |
PHONE: (202) 260-6127 EMAIL: jim.kerr@hhs.gov FAX: (202) 205-4751 |
Department of Homeland Security | |
William M. Garrett Program Analyst, Personal Property Asset & Logistics Management Office of the Chief Administrative Officer Department of Homeland Security Mail Stop: 0075 650 Mass Ave., NW Washington, DC 20001 |
PHONE: (202) 834-4599 EMAIL: William.M.Garrett@hq.dhs.gov FAX: (202) 343-4236 |
David Spaid, (Primary) Gene Barber (Secondary) Support Services Supervisor (Spaid) Program Analyst (Barber) Support Services Facility Management Div. Federal Emergency Management Agency 300 D Street, SW, Room 813 Washington, DC 20472 |
PHONE:(202) 646-3456 (Spaid) PHONE: (202) 646-2727 (Barber) EMAIL: david.spaid@fema.dhs.gov EMAIL: gene.barber@fema.dhs.gov FAX : (540) 504-2840 |
Timothy Llewellyn, CPPM Personal Property Manager National Protection & Programs Directorate Room 1987 1616 N. Fort Myer Dr. Arlington, VA 22209 |
PHONE: (202) 578-2429 EMAIL: timothy.llewellyn@hq.dhs.gov FAX: (703) 235-1560 |
Angel L. Acosta Donald Toy (Alternate) Office of Asset Administration Immigration & Customs Enforcement (ICE) 9495 Delegates Drive (Acosta) Orlando, FL 32837-8347 500 12th Street SW Stop 5708 (Toy) Washington, DC 20536-5708 |
PHONE: (407) 440-5312 (Acosta) (202) 732-3939 (Toy) EMAIL: Angel.L.Acosta@dhs.gov Donald.Toy@dhs.gov FAX: (202) 732-4424 |
Kathy Maynor Property Disposal Specialist, CPPS Federal Law Enforcement Training Center 1131 Chapel Crossing Road Glynco, GA 31524 |
PHONE: (912) 554-4804 EMAIL: kathy.maynor@fletc.dhs.gov FAX: (912) 267-2306 |
Kenneth W. Johnson, Sr. CPPM Property Management Specialist Office of Property Management Transportation Security Administration Department of Homeland Security 701 South 12th Street (W11-1155) Arlington, VA 20598 |
PHONE: (571) 227-2007 EMAIL: kenneth.w.johnson@dhs.gov FAX: (571) 227-2912 |
Watson Wallace (Primary) Kevin Corneby (Secondary) Office of Administration, Mailstop 2080 U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services Department of Homeland Security 20 Massachusetts Avenue, NW Washington, DC 20529 |
PHONE: (202) 272-156779 EMAIL: watson.wallace@dhs.gov kevin.corneby@dhs.gov FAX: (202) 272-1069 |
Jeff Beach Commandant (CG-844) U.S. Coast Guard Headquarters 2100 Second Street, SW Stop 7245 Washington, DC 20593-7245 |
PHONE: (202) 372-3646 EMAIL: Jeff.L.Beach@uscg.mil FAX: (202) 372-3945 |
Alex Yu, Primary Larry Robinson, Alternate Personal Property Specialist U.S. Customs and Border Protection 1331 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW Ste 700N Washington, DC 20229 |
PHONE: (202) 344-3936 (Yu) PHONE: (817) 8688691 (Robinson) EMAIL: Alex.Yu@dhs.gov Larry.d.Robinson@cbp.dhs.gov FAX: (202) 344-3860 (Yu) (817) 545-8113 (Robinson) |
Percell Artis Personal Property Manager Science and Technology Directorate Chief Administrative Office 245 Murray Lane Mail Stop 0202 Washington, DC 20528 |
PHONE: (202) 254-2427 EMAIL: percell.artis@dhs.gov FAX: (202) 254-5671 |
Richard Albrecht, MPM Supervisory Program Analyst Office of Inspector General Office of Management/Support Services 245 Murray Street, SW Bld 410 Washington, DC 20528 |
PHONE: (202) 254-4074 EMAIL: richard.albrecht@dhs.gov FAX: (202) 254-4305 |
James Luther Phillips, Jr. (Primary) Property Management Specialist U.S. Secret Service Teandra Pyles (Alternate) Branch Chief, Property Management 950 H Street, NW Suite 6000 Washington, DC 20223 |
PHONE: (301) 333-6511 (Phillips) (202) 406-6286 (Pyles) EMAIL: james.phillips@usss.dhs.gov teandra.pyles@usss.dhs.gov FAX: (301) 333-4495 (Phillips) (202) 406-5217 (Pyles) |
Department of Housing and Urban Development | |
Sallie Creech Chief, Property and Supply Branch Space Management Division Department of Housing and Urban Development 451 7th Street, SW, Room 5162 Washington, DC 20410 |
PHONE: (202) 402-3620 EMAIL: Sallie.E.Creech@hud.gov FAX: (202) 708-0299 |
Department of the Interior | |
Albert Green Department of the Interior 1849 C Street, NW MS 4262 Washington, DC 20240 |
PHONE: (202) 513-7542 EMAIL: albert.green@ios.doi.gov FAX: (202) 513-7645 |
Willie Davis Department of the Interior 1849 C Street, NW, MS 4262 Washington, DC 20240 |
PHONE: (202) 513-7541 EMAIL: willie_davis@ios.doi.gov FAX: (202) 513-7645 |
Frances Hill National Parks Service Property Management Program Manager 1201 I Street NW, Rm. 18 Washington, DC 20005 |
PHONE: (202) 354-1958 Email: frances_hill@nps.gov Fax: (202) 371-2083 |
Gary L. Cambron Bureau of Reclamation Property Management Specialist Denver Federal Center Bldg. 67, Room 180 PO Box 25007 (84-27841) Denver, CO 80225-0007 |
PHONE: (303) 445-2032 EMAIL: gcambron@usbr.gov FAX: (303) 445-6349 |
Azurene Real Bird Bureau of Indian Affairs Rocky Mountain Region 316 N. 26th St. Billings, MT 59101 |
PHONE: (406) 247-7939 EMAIL: Azurene.RealBird@bia.gov FAX: (602) 379-4408 |
Mert Williams Division of Contracting and Facilities Management U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Department of the Interior 4401 North Fairfax Drive, Mailstop 7118-43 Arlington, VA 22203 |
PHONE: (703) 358-2560 EMAIL: mert_williams@fws.gov FAX: (703) 358-1916 |
John Godfrey Minerals Management Service 381 Eldon Street Herndon, VA 20136 |
PHONE: (703) 787-1140 EMAIL: john.godfrey@mms.gov FAX: (703) 787-1010 |
Kimberly Embrey Office of Administratior Office of Surface Mining Regulation Enforcement Department of the Interior 1951 Constitution Avenue, NW, MS331-SIB Washington, DC 20240 |
PHONE: (202) 208-2855 EMAIL: kembrey@osmre.gov FAX: (202) 219-3100 |
Jason Moss Property Utilization Specialist National Operations Center Bureu of Land Management BLM, National Operations Center Bldg. 50, Denver Federal Center Denver., CO 80225-0047 |
PHONE: (303) 236-9465 EMAIL: jgmoss@blm.gov FAX: (303) 236-9473 |
Daniel Weiss Property Disposal Specialist U.S. Geological Survey Administration and Enterprise Information 12201 Sunrise Valley Drive Reston, VA 20192-0002 |
PHONE: (703) 648-7325 EMAIL: dweiss@usgs.gov FAX: (703) 648-4688 |
Department of Justice | |
Randolph Correa Department of Justice 145 N. St NE, Rm. 9E-1411 Washington, DC 20002 |
PHONE: (202)-514-0271 EMAil: Randolph.Correa@usdoj.gov FAX: (202) 307-1874 |
Department of Labor | |
David Wiley Department of Labor - Job Corps 200 Constitution Avenue, NW Washington, DC 20210 |
PHONE: (202) 693-3396 EMAIL: wiley.david@dol.gov FAX: (202) 693-2767 |
James Giuliano Department of Labor ETA (Nationwide) 200 Constitution Avenue, NW Room N4653 Washington, DC 20210 |
PHONE: (202) 693-2815 EMAIL: giuliano.james@dol.gov FAX :(202) 693-2858 |
Department of State | |
Charles Chavez (Primary) Branch Chief, Property Management Division Keith Flynn (Alternate) Property Mgmt. Desk Officer State Annex - 15, Room 250 Department of State Washington, DC 20520 |
PHONE: (703) 875--4472 (Chavez) (703) 875-6416 (Flynn) EMAIL: Chavez@state.gov Flynnkf@state.gov FAX: (703) 875-6454 |
Department of Transportation | |
Daniel Tobin FAA National Utilization Officer 800 Independence Avenue SW Federal Aviation Administration Washington D.C. 20591 |
PHONE: (202)493-4475 EMAIL: daniel.tobin@faa.gov FAX: (202)267-5447 |
Kendall L. Ball, P.E. Management & Program Analyst 800 Independence Avenue, SW Room 619E Federal Aviation Administration Serving only public airports Washington, DC 20591 |
PHONE: (202) 267-7436 EMAIL: kendall.ball@faa.gov FAX: (202) 267-5302 |
Vera Willard Federal Motor Carrier Safety Administration 1200 New Jersey Ave., SE Washington, DC 20590 |
PHONE: (202) 366-0648 EMAIL: vera.willard@dot.gov FAX: (202) 366-2502 |
Eugene Tumblin Property & Vehicle Fleet Manager Office of the Secretary Office of Real, Personal Property and Asset Management 1200 New Jersey Avenue SE West Building, W58-308 Washington, DC 20590 |
PHONE: (202) 366-0266 EMAIL: eugene.tumblin@dot.gov FAX: (202) 366-3192 |
Department of the Treasury | |
Phyllis Smith Senior Asset Manager Manager Office of Asset Management Department of the Treasury Metropolitan Square, Room 6177 1500 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW Washington, DC 20220 |
PHONE: (202) 622-1896 EMAIL: Phyllis.Smith@do.treas.gov FAX: (202) 622-1468 |
Department of Veterans Affairs | |
James Teal National Program Manager Office of Acquisition & Logistics Department of Veterans Affairs 810 Vermont Avenue, NW Washington, DC 20420 |
PHONE: (202) 461-6889 EMAIL: james.teal@va.gov FAX: (202) 273-6225 |
Environmental Protection Agency | |
David Shelby Property Management Officer Property Management Section Environmental Protection Agency 1200 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW, Suite 300M Washington, DC 20460 |
PHONE: (202) 564-3307 EMAIL:shelby.david@epa.gov FAX: (202) 564-3674 |
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission | |
Darren Croom U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commision, HQ 131 M Street, NE Rm. 4SW12B Washington, DC 20570 |
PHONE: (202) 663-4209 EMAIL: darren.croom@eeoc.gov FAX: (202) 663-7068 |
Export-Import Bank of the United States | |
Mark Pitra Manager Contracts & Acquisition Export-Import Bank of the United States 811 Vermont Avenue, NW, Room 1023 Washington, DC 20571 |
PHONE: (202) 565-3338 EMAIL: mark.pitra@exim.gov FAX: (202) 565-3528 |
Federal Communications Commission | |
Ginger Weasenforth Manager, Administrative Services Center (ASC) Office of the Managing Director - Administrative Operations Federal Communications Commission 445 12th Street, SW Washington, DC 20554 |
PHONE: (202) 418-0340 EMAIL: ginger.weasenforth@fcc.gov FAX: (202) 418-2979 |
Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service | |
Berkina D. Porter Director of Administrative Services Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service 2100 K Street, NW, Suite 105 Washington, DC 20427 |
PHONE: (202) 606-5477 EMAIL: bporter@fmcs.gov FAX: (202) 606-4254 |
Federal Trade Commission | |
Mark Oemler Acting Facility Manager Administrative Services Office Federal Trade Commission 600 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW, Room 710 Washington, DC 20580 |
PHONE: (202) 326-3069 EMAIL: moemler@ftc.gov FAX: (202) 326-2731 |
Government Accountability Office | |
Tracey L. Collins Deputy Director Property Management Service Government Accountability Office 441 G Street, NW, Room 1824 Washington, DC 20548 |
PHONE: (202) 512-9221 EMAIL: CollinsTL@gao.gov FAX: (202) 512-6159 |
General Services Administration | |
Katherine A. Rhodes Program Analyst Office of Management Services (CA) General Services Administration 1800 F Street, NW, Room 7136 Washington, DC 20405 |
PHONE: (202) 501-0009 EMAIL: katherine.rhodes@gsa.gov FAX: (202) 273-3559 |
Government of the District of Columbia | |
Wilbur Giles Chief of Staff Office of Contracting & Procurement Government of the District of Columbia One Judiciary Square 441 4th Street, NW Suite 701 South Washington, DC 20001 |
PHONE: (202) 724-4933 EMAIL: wilbur.giles@dc.gov FAX: (202) 727-9183 |
National Aeronautics and Space Administration | |
Michael Eaton Agency Program Manager Office of Strategic Infrastructure (OSI) Suite LD040 National Aeronautics and Space Administration 300 E Street, SW, Room 4C53 Washington, DC 20546-0001 |
PHONE: (202) 358-1439 EMAIL: michael.eaton-1@nasa.gov FAX: (202) 358-3068 |
National Archives & Records Administration | |
Brian P. Howard Property Management Officer Facilities and Materiel Management Services Division National Archives & Records Administration 8601 Adelphi Road College Park, MD 20740-6001 |
PHONE: (301) 837-2004 EMAIL: brian.howard@nara.gov FAX: (301) 837-3237 |
National Gallery of Art | |
Ricardo Martinez Support Services Supervisor (Property, Supply & Transportation) Administrative Services Division (ASD)National Gallery of Art Washington, DC 20565 |
PHONE: (202) 789-5139 EMAIL: r-martinez@nga.gov FAX: (202) 789-5102 |
National Labor Relations Board | |
Ronald Wright Procurement and Facilities Branch National Labor Relations Board 1099 14th Street, NW Washington, DC 20570 |
PHONE: (202) 273-4040 EMAIL:Ronald.wright@nlrb.gov FAX: (202) 273-2849 |
National Science Foundation | |
Christine Dozier National Utilization Office National Science Foundation 4201 Wilson Boulevard, Suite 295 Arlington, VA 22230 |
PHONE: (703) 292-7531 EMAIL: cdozier@nsf.gov FAX: (703) 292-9190 |
Office of Personnel Management | |
Mariano Aquino |
PHONE: (202) 606-4590 EMAIL: mariano.aquino@opm.gov FAX: (202) 606-1508 |
Peace Corps | |
Michael Schultz Inventory Management Specialist HQ Peace Corps 1111 20th Street, NW Washington, DC 20526 |
PHONE: (202) 692-1091 EMAIL: mschultz@peacecorps.gov FAX: (202) 692-1131 |
Railroad Retirement Board | |
Keith B. Earley Director of Administration Railroad Retirement Board 844 North Rush Street Chicago, IL 60611 |
PHONE: (312) 751-4392 EMAIL: keith.earley@rrb.gov FAX: (312) 751-7197 |
Selective Service System | |
Calvin Montgomery Selective Service System 1515 Wilson Boulevard Arlington, VA 22209-2425 |
PHONE: (703) 605-4038 EMAIL: cmontgomery@sss.gov FAX: (703) 605-4133 |
Small Business Administration | |
Sandra Miles Administrative Specialist for Facilities Management Branch Small Business Administration 409 Third Street, SW, Room 5000 Washington, DC 20416 |
PHONE: (202) 205-6624 EMAIL: sandra.miles@sba.gov FAX: (202) 481-0009 |
Smithsonian Institution | |
Leon Smith (Primary) Susan Avery (Secondary) Smithsonian Institution 2011 Crystal Drive, Suite 350 MRC 1200 Arlington, VA 22201-3709 |
PHONE: (202) 633-4477 (Smith) (202) 633-7299 (Avery) EMAIL: smithl@si.edu averys@si.edu FAX: (202) 633-7308 |
Social Security Administration | |
Cindy Johnson Leader, Personal Property Team Social Security Administration 209 Supply Building 6301 Security Boulevard Baltimore, MD 21235 |
PHONE: (410) 965-9366 EMAIL: cindy.johnson@ssa.gov FAX: (410) 965-2001 |
Tennessee Valley Authority | |
Procurement Tennessee Valley Authority 400 W. Summit Hill Drive Knoxville, TN 37902 |
PHONE: (865) 632-4796 EMAIL: FAX: (865) 632-4798 |
U.S. Agency for International Development | |
Taro Jones Headquarters Management Division Chief 1300 Pennsylvania Ave, NW Washington, DC 20523 |
PHONE: (202) 712-4303 EMAIL: tarjones@usaid.gov FAX: (202) 216-3372 |
U.S. Air Force, Civil Air Patrol | |
Wesley Meyer Director of Logistics HQ CAP-USAF/LG 105 South Hansell Street Maxwell AFB, AL 36112-6332 |
PHONE: (334) 953-4234 EMAIL: wesley.meyer@maxwell.af.mil FAX: (334) 953-3714 |
U.S. Chemical Safety and Hazard Investigation Board | |
Ron LaRoche Deputy IT Director U.S. Chemical Safety and Hazard Investigation Board 2175 K Street, NW Suite 400 Washington, DC 20037 |
PHONE: (202) 261-7672 EMAIL: ron.laroche@csb.gov FAX: (202) 974-7648 |
U.S. International Trade Commission | |
Jonathan Brown Director Office Management Services U.S. International Trade Commission 500 E Street, SW Washington, DC 20436 |
PHONE: (202) 205-2745 EMAIL: jonathan.brown@usitc.gov |
U.S. National Holocaust Memorial Museum | |
Kristy L. Brosius Director Support Services U.S. National Holocaust Memorial Museum 100 Raoul Wallenberg Place, SW Washington, DC 20024 |
PHONE: (202) 314-7803 EMAIL: kbrosius@ushmm.gov FAX: (202) 488-2690 |
U.S. Nuclear Regulatory Commission | |
Rodney Jarvis Property Management Officer U.S. Nuclear Regulatory Commission MS O 2 G11 11555 Rockville Pike Rockville, MD 20852 |
PHONE: (301) 415-0214 EMAIL: rodney.jarvis@nrc.gov FAX: (301) 415-5400 |
U.S. Postal Service | |
Russell S. Takahashi Sr. Inventory Control Specialist U.S. Postal Service Asset Accountability Service Center 7800 N. Stemmons Fwy Ste 700 Dallas, TX 75247-4223 |
PHONE: (214) 819-7126 EMAIL: russell.s.takahashi@usps.gov FAX: (651) 675-1578 |