Contact information for CONNECTIONS Customer Representatives
|
Contact | State or Region Served | Agency(s)/Bureau(s) served | |
Jerry
Allen Project Manager 702 1100 COMMERCE ST DALLAS , TX 75242-1001 |
|
||
Sandra
Brent 301 NW 6TH ST OKLAHOMA CITY , OK 73102-2823 |
|
||
Cheryl
Carufel Telecommunications Specialist 3280 230 S. DEARBORN STREET CHICAGO , IL 60604-1505 |
|
||
Deborah
Crum Telecommunications Specialist Room 21 600 E MONROE ST SPRINGFIELD , IL 62701-1626 |
|
||
Raymond
Cwenar Program Management Officer 20 N 8TH ST PHILADELPHIA , PA 19107-3101 |
|
||
Marc
Deburger Telecommunications Manager 451 6 PARKLANE BOULEVARD DEARBORN , MI 48126-2618 |
|
||
Barbara
Dransfield Telecommunications Specialist 2022 109 SAINT JOSEPH ST MOBILE , AL 36602-3605 |
|
||
Gayle
Dybel Telecommunications Manager 3280 230 S. DEARBORN STREET CHICAGO , IL 60604-1505 |
|
||
Regina
Einhaus 20 N 8TH ST PHILADELPHIA , PA 19107-3101 |
|
||
Laverne
Glover-Brooks Contractor 77 FORSYTH ST, SW ATLANTA , GA 30303-3458 |
|
||
Barbara
Graham 1240 E 9TH ST CLEVELAND , OH 44114-2001 |
|
||
Thomas
Gray IT Specialist 295 575 N PENNSYLVANIA ST INDIANAPOLIS , IN 46204-1563 |
|
||
Irene
Hall Telecommunications Specialist 771 1240 E 9TH ST CLEVELAND , OH 44114-2001 |
|
||
Lawrence(Larry)
Ingram Telecommunications Specialist |
|
||
Betty
Jackson Telecommunications Specialist 324 301 NW 6TH ST OKLAHOMA CITY , OK 73102-2823 |
|
||
Janice
Johnson Supervisory IT Specialist 20 N 8TH ST PHILADELPHIA , PA 19107-3101 |
|
||
Cecelia
Jones Telecommunications Specialist 77 FORSYTH ST, SW ATLANTA , GA 30303-3458 |
|
||
Gilbert
Jones Project Manager 13A33 819 TAYLOR ST FORT WORTH , TX 76102-6124 |
|
||
Jennifer
Kercheff IT Specialist 771 1240 E 9TH ST CLEVELAND , OH 44114-2001 |
|
||
Susan
Labman Program Management Officer 10th floor 20 N 8TH ST PHILADELPHIA , PA 19107-3101 |
|
||
Ed
Lefebvre Telecommunications Specialist 11509 500 GOLD AVE SW ALBUQUERQUE , NM 87102-3118 |
|
||
Michael
Loria Program Manager 1010 500 POYDRAS ST NEW ORLEANS , LA 70130-3319 |
|
||
Donald
Lyles Telecommunications Specialist |
|
||
Sandra
Marquart 819 TAYLOR ST FORT WORTH , TX 76102-6124 |
|
||
Paul
Morris Telecommunications Manager 401 W. PEACHTREE ST ATLANTA , GA 30308-3510 |
|
||
John
Norton Telecommunications Manager AQTC 400 15TH ST SW AUBURN , WA 98001-6505 |
|
||
Christopher
Olry IT Specialist 295 575 N PENNSYLVANIA ST INDIANAPOLIS , IN 46204-1563 |
|
||
Donna
Patterson 230 S. DEARBORN STREET CHICAGO , IL 60604-1505 |
|
||
Antonio
Robles Telecommunications Manager 3280 230 S. DEARBORN STREET CHICAGO , IL 60604-1505 |
|
||
Annie
Stewart Telecommunications Specialist 77 FORSYTH ST, SW ATLANTA , GA 30303-3458 |
|
||
Glenda
Tyse |
|
||
Terry
Wittert Telecommunications Specialist 517 E WISCONSIN AVE MILWAUKEE , WI 53202-4500 |
|
||
Wayne
Woodson |
|