Elizabeth Alice Almquist, Department of Sociology and Social Work, 1987-88.
Tom Brady, Department of Chemistry, 1987-88.
M. Jean Greenlaw, Department of Elementary, Early Childhood and Reading Education, 1987-88.
Pete A.Y. Gunter, Department of Philosophy and Religion Studies, 1987-88.
Garry Lee Landreth, Department of Counselor Education, 1987-88.
Martin S. Mailman, College of Music, 1987-88.
John W. Neuberger, Department of Mathematics, 1987-88.
Lewel Robert Stevens, Department of English, 1987-88.
John Hugh Thornton, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1987-88.
Cecil Adkins, College of Music, 1988-89.
Lloyd Campbell, Department of Secondary Education, 1988-89.
Randolph Campbell, Department of History, 1988-89.
Barbara Coe, Department of Marketing, 1988-89.
Vernon Fisher, Department of Art, 1988-89.
Dan Mauldin, Department of Mathematics, 1988-89.
Barbara Merino, Department of Accounting, 1988-89.
George Papich, College of Music, 1988-89.
David Seiler, Department of Physics, 1988-89.
Robert Weinberg, Department of Kinesiology, Health Promotion and Recreation, 1988-89.
D. Virginia Botkin, College of Music, 1989-90.
Gerard Dobson, Department of Chemistry, 1989-90.
C. Steve Guynes, Department of Business Computer Information Systems, 1989-90.
Homer Dale Luttrell, Department of Elementary, Early Childhood and Reading Education, 1989-90.
R. William McCarter Jr., Department of Art, 1989-90.
Frank Rachel, Department of Management, 1989-90.
C. Neal Tate, Department of Political Science, 1989-90.
John Booth, Department of Political Science, 1990-91.
Lyndal Bullock, Department of Educational Foundations, 1990-91.
Ben Copeland, Department of Accounting, 1990-91.
Ken Dickson, Department of Biology, 1990-91.
Frank Feigert, Department of Political Science, 1990-91.
Frank Kemerer, Department of Educational Administration, 1990-91.
Michael Vanecek, Department of Business Computer Information Systems, 1990-91.
Jerry Vann, Department of English, 1990-91.
William Wilson, Department of History, 1990-91.
Robert Winslow, College of Music, 1990-91.
Kenneth Daugherty, Department of Chemistry, 1991-92.
Peggy Richardson, Department of Kinesiology, Health Promotion and Recreation, 1991-92.
Peyton Foster Roden, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1991-92.
Robert Schietroma, College of Music, 1991-92.
Herman Totten, School of Library and Information Sciences, 1991-92.
Harold Clarke, Department of Political Science, 1992-93.
Dan Haerle Jr., College of Music, 1992-93.
Thomas Klammer, Department of Accounting, 1992-93.
Sara Lundsteen, Department of Elementary, Early Childhood and Reading Education, 1992-93.
Alan P. Marchand, Department of Chemistry, 1992-93.
Charldean Newell, Department of Public Administration, 1992-93.
Anshel Brusilow, College of Music, 1993-94.
David Golden, Department of Physics, 1993-94.
Bert Hayslip, Department of Psychology, 1993-94.
Martin Schwartz, Department of Chemistry, 1993-94.
Charles Veazey, College of Music, 1993-94.
Dennis W. Engels, Department of Counseling, Development and Higher Education, 1994-95.
John Keith Johnson, College of Music, 1994-95.
Richard Grady Lowe, Department of History, 1994-95.
Edgar Ray McAlister, Department of Marketing, 1994-95.
Robert W. Patton, Department of Kinesiology, Health Promotion and Recreation, 1994-95.
Kenneth Wilson Stewart, Department of Biological Sciences, 1994-95.
Robert R. Kallman, Department of Mathematics, 1992-1995.
Dan Mauldin, Department of Mathematics, 1985-86.
Guenter Gross, Department of Biological Sciences,
Robert R. Kallman, Department of Mathematics, 1989-90.
Kenneth W. Stewart, Department of Biological Sciences, 1991-92.
Bruce West, Department of Physics, 1993-94.
John Neuberger, Department of Mathematics, 1995-96.
Gerry Dobson, Department of Chemistry, 1985-86.
Vernon Fisher, Department of Art, 1986-87.
Garry Landreth, Department of Counselor Education, 1987-88.
Randolph Campbell, Department of History, 1988-89.
Robert S. Weinberg, Department of Kinesiology, Health Promotion and Recreation, 1989-90.
Cecil Adkins, College of Music, 1990-91.
Perinkolam Chandrasekaran, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1990-91.
Frank R. Kemerer, Department of Educational Administration and Supervision, 1991-92.
Pete A.Y. Gunter, Department of Philosophy and Religion Studies, 1992-93.
Alan P. Marchand, Department of Chemistry, 1993-94.
Bert Hayslip Jr., Department of Psychology, 1994-95.
Barbara D. Merino, Department of Accounting, 1995-96.
K.K. Raman, Department of Accounting, 1986-87.
Warren E. Watson, Department of Management, 1986-87.
Perinkolam Chandrasekaran, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1987-88.
Barbara Merino, Department of Accounting, 1987-88.
Barbara Garland, Department of Marketing, 1988-89.
William Reichenstein, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1988-89.
Robert Pavur, Department of Business Computer Information Systems, 1989-90.
Peyton Foster Roden, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1989-90.
Tom Massey, Department of Marketing, 1990-91.
Richard Vedder, Department of Business Computer Information Systems, 1990-91.
Michael R. Hyman, Department of Marketing, 1991-92.
Don N. MacDonald, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1991-92.
Imre Karafiath, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1992-93.
Robert Michaelsen, Department of Accounting, 1992-93.
Krishna M. Erramilli, Department of Marketing, 1993-94.
Bruce S. Koch, Department of Accounting, 1993-94.
Jeffrey K. Sager, Department of Marketing, 1994-95.
James A. Conover, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1995-96.
Charles Jack Cross, Department of Secondary Education, 1986-87.
John Thornton, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1987-88.
J.B. Spalding, Department of Business Computer Information Systems, 1988-89.
Margaret Hudnall, College of Music, 1989-90.
Edward Baird, College of Music, 1990-91.
Robert S. LaForte, Department of History, 1991-92.
Glen L. Taylor, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1992-93.
Melody Kelly, Librarian IV, 1993-94.
Louis D. Ponthieu, Department of Management, 1994-95.
Miles E. Anderson, Department of Physics, 1986-87.
Garry L. Landreth, Department of Counselor Education, 1986-87.
Lloyd Campbell, Department of Secondary Education, 1987-88.
Barbara Coe, Department of Marketing, 1987-88.
Roy Busby, Department of Journalism, 1988-89.
William McCarter Jr., Department of Art, 1988-89.
Thomas L. Beitinger, Department of Biological Sciences, 1989-90.
Rudy R. Seward, Department of Sociology and Social Work, 1989-90.
Solveig Olsen, Department of Foreign Languages and Literatures, 1990-91.
Virginia Rawlins, Department of Physics, 1990-91.
William D. Deering, Department of Physics, 1991-92.
Donna E. Ledgerwood, Department of Management,
Fred Thomas, Department of Educational Foundations, Research and Special Education, 1992-93.
Robert S. LaForte, Department of History, 1992-93.
Michael Beyerlein, Department of Psychology, 1993-94.
Benny R. Copeland, Department of Accounting, 1993-94.
Frank R. Kemerer, Department of Teacher Education and Administration, 1994-95.
Mary S. Thibodeaux, Department of Management, 1994-95.
Steven Poe, Department of Political Science, 1995-96.
John Ellis Price, Department of Accounting, 1995-96.
Kenneth Dickson, Department of Biological Sciences,
Arthur Smirl, Department of Physics, 1984-85.
Pete A.Y. Gunter, Department of Philosophy and Religion Studies, 1985-86.
M. Jean Greenlaw, Department of Elementary, Early Childhood and Reading Education, 1986-87.
L. Robert Stevens, Department of English, 1987-88.
William McCarter Jr., Department of Art, 1988-89.
Alan P. Marchand, Department of Chemistry, 1989-90.
Robert S. Weinberg, Department of Kinesiology, Health Promotion and Recreation, 1990-91.
Reid Ferring, Department of Geography, 1991-92.
Joe Edward Barnhart, Department of Philosophy and Religion Studies, 1992-93.
Randolph Campbell, Department of History, 1993-94.
Kenneth E. Daugherty, Department of Chemistry, 1994-95.
Robert L. Erdle, School of Visual Arts, 1995-96.
Daniel R. Mauldin, Department of Mathematics, 1996-97.
Terry Jordan, Department of Geography, 1980-81.
Rogers Redding, Department of Physics, 1980-81.
Martin Mailman, College of Music, 1981-82.
Arthur J. Gionet, Department of Foreign Languages and Literatures, 1982-83.
John James Haynie, College of Music, 1983-84.
Edward J. Coomes, Department of History, 1984-85.
Lloyd P. Campbell, Department of Secondary Education, 1985-86.
Ted Colson, Department of Communication and Public Address, 1986-87.
Donna E. Ledgerwood, Department of Management,
Virginia L. Rawlins, Department of Physics, 1988-89.
Leonard A. Candelaria, College of Music, 1989-90.
Perinkolam R. Chandrasekaran, Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law, 1990-91.
Earl G. Zimmerman, Department of Biological Sciences, 1991-92.
Byron Medler, Department of Counseling, Development and Higher Education, 1992-93.
Mary S. Thibodeaux, Department of Management, 1993-94.
Robert S. LaForte, Department of History, 1994-95.