Margaret B. Reid
Associate Administrator for Office of Financial Management and Administration
Renita Thompson
Administrative Specialist
Office of Human Resources (RAD-10) 202-493-6110
Bill Tito
Director, Office of Human Resources
Katrina Robinson
Administrative Staff Assistant
Louise Nicholas
Administrative Clerk
Shantal Spencer
Administrative Clerk
Recruitment and Operations Team
Valerie Jones
Team Leader, Human Resources Specialist
Nancy Coyle
Human Resources Specialist
K. Renee Clark
Human Resources Specialist (Staffing)
Katherine Lavado
Human Resources Specialist (Staffing)
Labor Relations, Employee Relations & Career Development
Lacy Muir
Team Leader, Human Resources Specialist
Kevin Bondesen
Human Resources Specialist (Labor Relations)
Yvonne Inman
Human Resources Specialist
Nancy Rodriguez-Brown
Human Resources Specialist
Liza Negron
Student Trainee (Human Resources)
Employee Services Team
Marcie Mullins
Team Leader,
Human Resources Specialist
Linda Maynard
Human Resources Specialist (Information Systems)
Vacant
Human Resources Specialist
Peter Shepard
Human Resources Specialist
Office of Information Technology (RAD-20)
Scott A. Bernard
Deputy CIO/Director
Crystal Taylor
Administrative Assistant
IT Operations/Security Team
Tim Pemberton
- Lead
Steve Weinacht
- Network Specialist/Field Support
Willie Crenshaw
- Information System Security Officer
Shiela Mahfooz
- Hardware/Software and MWI Program Manager
IT Business Operations Team
Sandy Washington
- Lead
Mark Trimble
- Data Architect
IT E-Gov Team
Michele Geary
- Lead
Vacant
- Records Management
Nakia Jackson
- Directives, Forms Manager, Web, COOP
David Wissman
- Web Architect
Office of Acquisition & Grant Services (RAD-30)
Charles Nurse, Director, Office of Acquisition and Grant Services
Vanita Johnson
, Administrative Assistant (Contractor)
Dana Hicks
, Contract Specialist
Neha Oza
, PRISM support (Contractor)
Darlene Washington
, Contract Close Out (Contractor)
Bob Carpenter, Team Lead 1 - Sr. Contracting Officer
Support to: Offices of the Administrator, Research & Development, Policy and Chief Counsel
Jeanette Hernandez-Guilleaume
, Contract Specialist
Kevin Alexander
, Contract Specialist
Eugene Garrett
, Contractor Support
Michele Jennings, Team Lead 2 - Sr. Contracting Officer
Support to: Offices of Civil Rights, Railroad Safety and Financial Mgmt & Administration
Sabrina Phillips
, Contract Specialist
Marcus Moses
, Contract Specialist (Intern)
Vacant
, Contract Specialist
Office of Financial Management(RAD-40)
Kimberly Orben
Director
Office of Financial Services(RAD-41)
Marty Eble
Director
Dale Homes
Financial Management Specialist
Steve Bromberek
Senior Accountant
Christine Fant
Senior Accountant
Emma Anderson
Financial Specialist
Karen Olson
Accountant
Tony Somathiti
Accountant
Office of Budget (RAD-42)
Donna Alwine
Director
Melvena Crump
Administrative Staff Assistant
Belinda Ashton
Senior Budget Analyst
Brenda Horn
Budget Analyst
Tamara Keller
Financial Specialist
Office of Support Systems (RAD-43)
Victor Angelo
Manager of Support Systems
Vacant
Facility Coordinator, Building Security, Real Property
Gina Christodoulou
Audit Liaison, Personal Property
Vacant
Facilities, Printing & Graphics, Mail, Fleet Management
|