U.S. DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR
BUREAU OF LAND MANAGEMENT
EEO COUNSELORS
By State
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Belinda Coonrod |
|
Alaska State Office |
Greg Balen |
907-271-3692 |
Alaska State Office |
Kelly Egger |
907-356-5787 |
Alaska Fire Service |
Dominica Van Koten |
907-822-3217 |
Glennallen Field Office |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Lillian Robinson |
602-417-9218 |
Arizona State Office |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Deena Wilson |
916-978-4492 |
California State Office |
Kristen Allison |
909-382-2112 |
Palm Springs FO |
Viola Hunting |
916-978-4440 |
California State Office |
Frank Volasgis |
760-252-6016 |
Barstow Field Office |
Valerie Parker |
707-468-4009 |
Ukiah Field Office |
Cynthia Ice-Bones |
916-978-4493 |
California State Office |
Joy Gipson-Taylor |
916-978-4489 |
California State Office |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Kurt Barton
|
970-878-3812 |
73544 Highway 64 |
Mike Cassell |
719-589-4875 |
3170 E. Main Street |
David Lehmann |
970-244-3021 |
2815 H. Road |
Leah Quesenberry |
719-269-8547 |
3170 E. Main Street |
Katherine Iavicoli |
303-239-3961 |
2850 Youngfield Street |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Kurt Wadzinski
|
414-297-4408 |
626 East Wisconsin Avenue |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
George Farrow |
208-384-3353 |
Boise District Office |
Katrina Telleria |
208-384-3377 |
Boise District Office |
Vicky Cox |
208-384-3352 |
Boise District Office |
Michaela Moen |
208-524-7516 |
Idaho Falls District Office |
Sandy Cameron |
208-732-7210 |
Shoshone Field Office |
Stephanie Snook |
208-756-6416 |
Coeur d’Alene District Office |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Kathy Bockness
|
406-233-2844 |
Miles City Field Office |
Lisa Engelman |
406-896-5193 |
5001 Southgate Drive |
Zane Fulbright |
406-538-1923 |
920 NE Main Street |
National Interagency Fire Center
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Laura Barclay
|
208-387-5711 |
Office of Fire & Aviation |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Cheryl Hodges
|
303-236-0697 |
Denver Federal Center Bldg. 50 |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Hector Mendoza
|
505-438-7641 |
New Mexico State Office |
Sandra Martinez |
505-438-7687 |
New Mexico State Office |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Celeste Mimnaugh
|
775-623-1581 |
Winnemuca District Office |
Janet Cheek |
702-515-5159 |
Southern Nevada District Office |
Sara Ferreira |
775-753-0245 |
Elko District Office |
Melanie Peterson |
775-289-1829 |
Ely District Office |
Cris Stemler-Ross |
775-861-6510 |
Nevada State Office |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Janet Hutchison
|
541-416-6710 |
Princeville District Office |
Susie Manezes |
541-473-6249 |
Vale District Office |
Paul Rodriguez |
541-751-0100 |
Coos Bay District |
Shane Durant |
541-885-4124 |
Lakeview/K. Falls District |
Janice Johnson |
503-808-6430 |
Oregon State Office |
Markie Warren |
503-808-6549 |
Oregon State Office |
Ernesto Jaquez |
503-808-6195 |
Oregon State Office |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Erin Darboven
|
801-977-4328 |
BLM-Utah |
Karen Weiss |
435-644-4360 |
BLM-Utah |
Francisco Lujuan |
801-539-4007 |
BLM-Utah State Office |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Gina Edelen
|
202-254-3300 |
BLM-Mail Stop |
Name |
Telephone |
Address |
Patricia Karbs
|
307-261-7612 |
Casper Field Office |
Colette Denniston |
307-347-5181 |
Worland Field Office |
April Groskopf |
307-684-1150 |
Buffalo Field Office |
Sheri Morris |
307-775-6050 |
Wyoming State Office |