Billing Code: 3510-22-F
[…] 1.  Nonprocurement debarment and suspension.
Prospective participants (as defined at 15 CFR 26.105) are
subject to 15 CFR part 26, "Nonprocurement Debarment and
Suspension," and the related section of the certification form
prescribed above applies; 
     2.  Drug-free workplace.  Grantees (as defined at 15
CFR 26.605) are subject to 15 CFR part 26, subpart F,
"Governmentwide Requirements for Drug-Free Workplace (Grants),"
and the related section of the certification form prescribed
above applies; 
     3.  Anti-lobbying. Persons (as defined at 15 CFR
28.105) are subject to the lobbying provisions of 31 U.S.C. 1352,
"Limitation on use of appropriated funds to influence certain
Federal contracting and financial transactions," and the lobbying
section of the certification form prescribed above applies to
applications/bids for grants, cooperative agreements, and
contracts for more than $100,000, and loans and loan guarantees
for more than $150,000, or the single family maximum mortgage