SEC. 201. SHORT TITLE.
[…] substantially affect the rights or obligations of non-agency parties.
Sec. 805. Judicial review
"No determination, finding, action, or omission under this chapter shall be
subject to judicial review.
Sec. 806. Applicability; severability
"(a) This chapter shall apply notwithstanding any other provision of law.
"(b) If any provision of this chapter or the application of any provision of
this chapter to any person or circumstance, is held invalid, the application of
such provision to other persons or circumstances, and the remainder of this
chapter, shall not be affected thereby.
Sec. 807. Exemption for monetary policy
"Nothing in this chapter shall apply to rules that concern monetary policy
proposed or implemented by the Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System
or the Federal Open Market Committee.
Sec. 808. Effective date of certain rules
"Notwithstanding section 801--
"(1) any rule that establishes, modifies, opens, closes, or conducts a
regulatory program for a commercial, recreational, or subsistence activity
related to hunting, fishing, or camping, or