See, e.g., 25 U.S.C. 565 (providing for distribution of "the funds appropriated in satisfaction of a judgment obtained by" the Klamath Tribe "and all other funds heretofore * * * deposited in the United States Treasury to the credit of the Klamath Tribe"); 25 U.S.C. 676a (providing for division of "the trust fund belonging to the Confederated Bands of Ute Indians appropriated by the Second Supplemental Appropriations Act, 1965, and deposited in the United States Treasury" pursuant to a final judgment entered by the Indian Claims Commission); 25 U.S.C. 781(c) (directing distribution of funds "appropriated * * * in payment of the judgment entered by the Indian Claims Commission" to the Creek Nation of Indians); 25 U.S.C. 963 (providing for distribution "(o)f the funds on deposit in the Treasury of the United States to the credit of the Omaha Tribe of Nebraska that were appropriated to pay a judgment by the Indian Claims Commission"); 25 U.S.C. 991 (providing for distribution of "all funds which were appropriated * * * in satisfaction of a judgment" in favor of the Cherokee Tribe); 25 U.S.C. 1012 (providing for distribution of "funds on deposit in the Treasury of the Untied States to the credit of the Snake or Paiute Tribe