The harm to be remedied is the failure of the government to provide individual accountings. E.g., 25 U.S.C. § 4011(a) (“The Secretary shall account for the daily and annual balance of all funds held in trust by the United States for the benefit of an Indian tribe or an individual Indian which are deposited or invested pursuant to the Act of June 24, 1938.”) (emphasis added); Cobell VI, 240 F.3d at 1103 (“[T]the 1994 Act plainly reaffirm[s] the government's preexisting duty to provide an accounting to IIM trust beneficiaries . . . .”) (emphasis added).