Tanzania -- Turkmenistan
TANZANIA EMBASSY OF THE UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA Chancery: 2139 R STREET, NW 20008 (EMBASSY: 202-939-6125) (FAX: 202-797-7408)
HIS EXCELLENCY MUSTAFA SALIM NYANGANYI; MRS. MARIAM M. NYANGANYI AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY
MR. NGOSHA SAID MAGONYA MINISTER
MR. ALEX CRESCENT MASSINDA MINISTER (HEAD OF CHANCERY)
MR. ALAN STEVEN MZENGI; MRS. STELLA ALAN MZENGI MINISTER-COUNSELOR
MR. CLEMENT PAUL KIONDO COUNSELOR (ADMINISTRATIVE)
MS. JUSTA MATARI NYANGE; MR. HERBERT HERME NYANGE COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)
MR. JOSEPH EDWARD SOKOINE FIRST SECRETARY
THAILAND EMBASSY OF THAILAND CHANCERY: 1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007 (EMBASSY: 202-944-3600) (FAX: 202-944-3611)
HIS EXCELLENCY SAKTHIP KRAIRIKSH; MRS. BENCHAPA KRAIRIKSH AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY
MRS. NONGNUTH PHETCHARATANA; MR. APICHART PHETCHARATANA MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)
MR. KRISDA PIAMPONGSANT; MRS. ATCHANA PIAMPONGSANT MINISTER (COMMERCIAL)
MR. ACKSIRI BURANASIRI; MRS. VANIDA BURANASIRI MINISTER-COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC & FINANCIAL)
MS. TIPTIDA NIYAMOSOTHA MINISTER-COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)
MRS. BHIMOLVAN PONGSWASDI; MR. DHUMRONK PONGSWASDI MINISTER-COUNSELOR (EDUCATION)
MR. SOMPONG SANGUANBUN; MRS. TUENKHAE SANGUANBUN MINISTER-COUNSELOR
MR. SONTHI VANNASAENG; MRS. NUNTARATH VANNASAENG MINISTER-COUNSELOR (SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY)
MR. PRAKARN VIRAKUL; MRS. CHINTANA VIRAKUL MINISTER-COUNSELOR (AGRICULTURE)
MR. SUTHEE DANODHAYA COUNSELOR
MISS KEJPIROON KOHSUWAN COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)
MR. SUPAT TANGTRONGCHIT; MRS. USAVAN TANGTRONGCHIT COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)
MR. THANI THONGPHAKDI; MRS. NOPPANUCH THONGPHAKDI COUNSELOR
MISS SAMANA KRISANATHEVIN FIRST SECRETARY
MR. NATAPANU NOPAKUN FIRST SECRETARY
MR. NIPON PETCHPORNPRAPAS; MRS. WATTANA PETCHPORNPRAPAS FIRST SECRETARY
MR. MUNGKORN PRATOOMKAEW; MRS. KAMOLPATR PRATOOMKAEW FIRST SECRETARY
MR. SASIWAT WONGSINSAWAT FIRST SECRETARY
MISS APIWAN CHANGPUN SECOND SECRETARY
MR. VIROON EIAMCHIM; MRS. NAREERATANA EIAMCHIM SECOND SECRETARY
MR. TOTSAPOL RONGWAREE; MRS. ORANIT RONGWAREE SECOND SECRETARY
MR. SORASAK SAMONKRAISORAKIT SECOND SECRETARY
MISS SIRIPORN SUPANIMITWISETKUL SECOND SECRETARY
MR. OPART CHAVEERUK; MRS. JANENETRE CHAVEERUK THIRD SECRETARY
MRS. ORAPHAN VORABUTR THIRD SECRETARY
COLONELSURAPONGSUWANA ADTH; MRS. VANVIMOL SUWANA ADTH DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE
GROUP CAPTAIN AMPHOL IMBUA; MRS. DARIKA IMBUA ASST. DEFENSE & AIR ATTACHE
COLONELNOTHAPOLBOONNGAM; MRS. CHUANPIS BOONNGAM ASST: DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE
CAPTAIN CHERNGCHAI CHOMCHERNGPAT; MRS. CHATUPORN CHOMCHERNGPAT NAVAL ATTACHE & ASST: DEFENSE ATTACHE
AIR ATTACHE 5600 16TH STREET, NW 20007 (OFFICE: 202-882-8550)
COMMERCIAL AFFAIRS 1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007 (OFFICE: 202-944-2111)
ECONOMIC AND FINANCIAL AFFAIRS 1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007 (OFFICE: 202-467-6790)
EDUCATION AFFAIRS 1906 23RD STREET, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-667-9111)
EDUCATION COUNSELOR OFFICE 1906 23RD STREET, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-667-0675)
INDUSTRIAL AFFAIRS 1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007 (OFFICE: 202-944-3620)
INFORMATION 1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007 (OFFICE: 202-944-3625)
MILITARY ATTACHE 1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007 (OFFICE: 202-338-9381)
NAVAL ATTACHE 1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007 (OFFICE: 202-944-3629)
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY 1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007 (OFFICE: 202-944-5203)
TOGO EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TOGO CHANCERY: 2208 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (EMBASSY: 202-234-4212) (FAX: 202-232-3190)
HIS EXCELLENCY AKOUSSOULELOU BODJONA; MRS. ZAINA PIERRETTE BODJONA AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY
MR. KOMI NICOLAS AMOUZOU MINISTER-COUNSELOR
MRS. B. MAYANENDJA NONON SAAWOLOU MINISTER-COUNSELOR
MR. LOREMPO TCHABRE LANDJERGUE; MRS. AZOUMA LANDJERGUE COUNSELOR
MR. NAKPANE ALI-NAPO; MRS. AYORKOR DOPE All NAPO ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)
MR. ADJE AMEGAVI; MRS. AKOUELE AMEGAVI ATTACHE (CONSULAR)
MR. AZOGUENOU KOMLANVI AMOUZOU; MRS. AYOKO AMOUZOU ATTACHE
MS. BEHEZA GNASSINGBE ATTACHE (CULTURAL)
MRS. ESSI DOMETO AZIABU ASST. ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)
TONGA EMBASSY OF THE KINGDOM OF TONGA CHANCERY: 250 E. 51ST STREET NEW YORK. NY 10022 (EMBASSY: 917-369-1025) (FAX: 917-369-1024)
HIS EXCELLENCY SONATANE TUA TAUMOEPEAU TUPOU; MRS. AMELIA LATUNIUA TUPOU AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CHANCERY: 1708 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20036 (EMBASSY: 202-467-6490) (FAX: 202-785-3130)
MR. MACKISACK ADRIAN LOGIE; MRS. JOY ANDREA CADOGAN LOGIE COUNSELOR (CHARGE D’AFFAIRES AD INTERIM)
MS. JENNIFER SANDRA MARCHAND FIRST SECRETARY
MR. DESMOND CODRINGTON; MRS. VILMA CODRINGTON ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)
MR. DEODATH R. MAHARAJ; MRS. JENNIFER R. MAHARAJ ATTACHE (IMMIGRATION)
TUNISIA EMBASSY OF TUNISIA CHANCERY: 1515 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20005 (EMBASSY: 202-862-1850) (FAX: 202-862-1858)
HIS EXCELLENCY HATEM ATALLAH; MRS. FAIKA ATALLAH AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY
MR. TAREK AZOUZ; MRS. RAOUDHA AZOUZ COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)
MR. ABDELLATIF FEZZAN; MRS. LATIFA FEZZANI COUNSELOR
MR. SAHBI KHALFALLAH; MRS. MONIA KHALFALLAH COUNSELOR
MS. BOUTHEINA LABIDI COUNSELOR (PRESS)
MR. YOUSSEF AJRA; MRS. NAHIDA AJRA FIRST SECRETARY
MR. RIADH DRIDI FIRST SECRETARY
MR. MOHAMED YAZIDI FIRST SECRETARY (ADMINISTRATION)
COLONEL MOKHTAR HACHALCHI; MRS. NEILA HACHAICHI DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE
LIEUTENANT COLONEL FATHI GABSI; MRS. SAMIA GABSI ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE
DEFENSE ARMED FORCES ATTACHE 1515 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20005 (OFFICE: 202-862-1850)
TUNISIAN INFORMATION 1515 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20005 (OFFICE: 202-446-2546)
TURKEY EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TURKEY CHANCERY: 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (EMBASSY: 202-612-6700) (FAX: 202-612-6744)
HIS EXCELLENCY DR. OSMAN FARUK LOGOGLU; MRS. MEVHIBE LOGOGLU AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY &: PLENIPOTENTIARY
MR. MUSTAFA NACI SARIBAS; MRS. GULDEN SARIBAS MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)
MR. FIKRET ARTAN; MRS. MAHIZER ARTAN COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)
MR. OSMAN BULENT ERDEMGIL; MRS. FATMA SIRINDILEK ERDEMGIL COUNSELOR (PRESS)
MR. All UMIT GONULAL; MRS. SERAP GONULAL COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)
MR. SALIH BOGAC GULDERE; MRS. CAN GULDERE COUNSELOR
MR. U. KENAN IPEK COUNSELOR (HEAD OF THE CHANCERY)
MR. IBRAHIM CUMHUR ISBIRAKMAZ; MRS. ALLYE ESRA ISBIRAKMAZ COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)
MR. ERDOGAN ONER COUNSELOR (FINANCIAL)
MR. C. REFI F. OZGEN; MRS. AYTUL OZGEN COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)
MR. KEMAL SANDIK; MRS. SUDAY SANDIK COUNSELOR (AGRICULTURAL)
MRS. NALAN ESEN YILDIZ; MR. MAHIR YILDIZ COUNSELOR (INFORMATION)
MR. GURCAN BALIK FIRST SECRETARY
MR. MEHMET ALI BAYAR; MRS. AYCA BAYAR FIRST SECRETARY
MS. EVREN DAGDELEN FIRST SECRETARY
MR. CIHAD ERGINAY; MRS. TOMURCUK ERGINAY FIRST SECRETARY
MR. TUGAY TUNCER FIRST SECRETARY
MR. CEMALETTIN AYDIN THIRD SECRETARY
MS. AYFER ALPTEKIN ATTACHE
MR. MEHMET TARIK ASKIN ATTACHE
MR. SINAN AYVACI; MRS. ILKNUR AYVACI ATTACHE
MR. HAMZA RAMAZAN CAGLAR; MRS. EBRU CAGLAR ATTACHE
MR. BUNYAMIN ERGISI ATTACHE
MR. ORHAN GUMUSSOY; MRS. FATMA GUMUSSOY ATTACHE
MRS. YASEMIN GUVEN ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)
MR. NIYAZI KOCAK; MRS. ESMERAY ATA KOCAK ATTACHE
MR. MAHMUT KUSMEZ ATTACHE AND VICE CONSUL
MRS. EMEL LATIFAOGLU; MR. ERCAN LATIFAOGLU ATTACHE (EDUCATION)
MR. TOKAY OZCELIK; MRS. ILKNUR OZCELIK ATTACHE
MAJOR AHMET MELIH OZEL; MRS. SELDA OZEL ATTACHE (MEDICAL)
MR. COSAR PALA ATTACHE
MR. AHMET YILDIZ; MRS. SEVIM YILDIZ ATTACHE
MR. KASIM YILMAZ; MRS. GULGUN YILMAZ ATTACHE
LIEUTENANT COMMANDER ERTAN GULEC ASST. ATTACHE (NAVAL SUPPLY)
MAJOR AHMET OZCELIK ASST. ATTACHE (ARMY SUPPLY)
MAJOR FARLIK VOLKAN YILMAZER; MRS. SEHER YILMAZER ASST. ATTACHE (AIR SUPPLY)
BRIGADIER GENERAL ORHAN UGURLUOGLU; MRS. BAHAR UGURLUOGLU DEFENSE &. AIR ATTACHE
COLONEL TANER DUVENCI; MRS. ARZUHAN DUVENCI MILITARY ATTACHE
CAPTAIN SERDAR AKINSEL; MRS. SEHER AKINSEL NAVAL ATTACHE
LIEUTENANT COLONEL IBRAHIM KESKIN; MRS. FATMA KESKIN ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE (ARMY SUPPLY)
MAJOR GAZANFER OZOGUL; MRS. OYA OZOGUL ASST. AIR ATTACHE
AGRICULTURAL COUNSELOR 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-612-6700)
COMMERCIAL COUNSELOR 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-612-6780)
DEFENSE ATTACHE OFFICE 2202 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-265-7365)
ECONOMIC COUNSELOR 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-612-6790)
EDUCATIONAL COUNSELOR 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-612-6810)
FINANCIAL AND CUSTOMS COUNSELOR 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-612-6812)
PLANNING OFFICE 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-612-6814)
PRESS COUNSELOR 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-612-6805)
SOCIAL AFFAIRS 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-612-6816)
TOURISM COUNSELOR 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (OFFICE: 202-612-6800)
TURKMENISTAN EMBASSY OF TURKMENISTAN CHANCERY: 2207 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008 (EMBASSY: 202-588-1500) (FAX: 202-588-0697)
HIS EXCELLENCY MERET BAIRAMOVICH ORAZOV; MRS. IRINA BORISOVNA ORAZOVA AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY
|