AT&T contends that USTA offers no justification for treating payphone-related costs pursuant to Section 61.45(d)(1)(vi), a rule relating to tax and other extraordinary cost changes, and supports the finding in the Report and Order that the reclassification falls under Section 61.45(d)(1)(v). 199. We deny USTA's request regarding Section 61.45(d)(1)(vi). We state clearly in the Report and Order that LECs are required to transfer payphone set costs from regulated to nonregulated accounts pursuant to Section 64.901 and other applicable rules. Section 61.45(d)(1)(v) governs exogenous cost changes resulting from "the reallocation of investment from regulated to nonregulated activities pursuant to  64.901." USTA has not provided any reasonable basis for construing Section 61.45(d)(1)(v) to be inapplicable here. 200. USTA seeks clarification of the procedure for LECs to use in removing from the CCL charges the deregulated payphone costs described in Section 69.501(d) of the rules.